Ranking Oficial Río Cuarto Septiembre 2017

APELLIDO NOMBRE CLUB Tit/Cat Local ELO FIDE ID-FIDE
1 LINGUA Alejo UNRC MN 2384 2270 129097
2 TOBARES Leandro Oscar UNRC FM 2238 2304 106402
3 ESTANGUET Franco UNRC 1 2201 2161 170755
4 MOAS Héctor UNRC 1 2119 2097 173274
5 TESIO Yvon ARA 1 2096 2108 119180
6 BORRA Mario UNRC 1 2086 1826 172340
7 RODRIGUEZ Franco UNRC 1 2051    
8 VALVERDE Ezequiel UNRC 1 2035 2009 111180
9 GIORDANINO Leonardo ARA 1 2031 1878 125571
10 PALMIOTTO Marco Ivan UNRC 1 2025 2019  
11 ALESIO Sebastian La Carlota 1 2019 1702 133736
12 BALLADARES Rodolfo UNRC 1 2015   114731
13 RESNIK Bernardo CARC 1 2011 1793 134201
14 VARELA Malco Sayin UNRC 1 2002 1842 114731
15 YAKOBY Augusto UNRC 2 1992   123510
16 ESPINOZA Jorge ARA 2 1979 1803  
17 CALDELAS Marcos UNRC 2 1964 1776 155794
18 MENARD Gustavo UNRC 2 1954    
19 ESTANGUET Ruben General Deheza 2 1935    
20 SAN MARTÍN Daniel ARA 2 1934    
21 GALLO Pablo UNRC 2 1908    
22 LEHOCZKY Ernesto   2 1904    
23 DELBORGO Federico UNRC 2 1903    
24 JERVIS JUAN UNRC 2 1902   125768
25 MIRANDA Jorge   2 1896    
26 PRESTA Francisco UNRC 2 1894    
27 COOREMAN Jorge   2 1859   126098
28 MARCONI Martin UNRC 2 1858    
29 MARCONI Nicolás LAE 2 1851 1672  
30 OGA Sebastian ARA 2 1840 1655  
31 CARIGNANI Mario UNRC 2 1840   137979
32 LÓPEZ Adolfo CARC 2 1834 1643 137979
33 VERSTRAETE Marcos ARA 2 1834    
34 JIMENEZ German UNRC 2 1832 1603 155527
35 ALMADA Diego UNRC 2 1822    
36 BORGARELLO Raúl UNRC 2 1817    
37 MONGI Ignacio Alcira Gigena 3 1796 1651 129852
38 GUTIERREZ Francisco UNRC 3 1773 1454 140066
39 BERON Ricardo UNRC 3 1760 1591  
40 AMARA Pablo UNRC 3 1750   119172
41 BARROTTO José ARA 3 1747   122971
42 PALACIOS Agustín LAE 3 1733    
43 SEGRE Ignacio UNRC 3 1727   130184
44 GEROSA DESTRI Victoria ARA 3 1722 1582  
45 TROMBOTTI Mauricio UNRC 3 1698    
46 FARIAS Ezequiel UNRC 3 1692    
47 PALACIOS Carlos UNRC 3 1683    
48 AGUIRRE Joel UNRC 3 1680    
49 MENEGUZO Mauro UNRC 3 1677    
50 ZAPATA Heber UNRC 3 1676    
51 SERRA Mateo UNRC 3 1675 1387 144398
52 GARETTO Edgar UNRC 3 1673    
53 ARCHILLA Adrian UNRC 3 1662    
54 MAFRAN Carlos UNRC 3 1659    
55 RODRIGUEZ Raúl Osvaldo ARA 3 1656    
56 ZANOTTO Javier UNRC 3 1644    
57 CIRUELO Ana UNRC 3 1643    
58 EZQUENAZI Santiago UNRC 3 1635    
59 VILLAFAÑE Sergio  UNRC 3 1634    
60 ESTANGUET Martin UNRC 3 1633    
61 BAUDAGNA Rodrigo UNRC 3 1630    
62 OLIVA Facundo ARA 3 1630    
63 URQUIZA Pablo LAE 3 1628    
64 NICOLA Marcelo ARA 3 1621    
65 PRESTA Facundo UNRC 3 1614    
66 GIMENEZ Jorge   3 1612    
67 SANCHEZ Franco UNRC 3 1612    
68 DOMÍNGUEZ Nadia UNRC 3 1611   140056
69 GUALDE David UNRC 3 1609    
70 CARBALLO Flavia UNRC 3 1607    
71 PLANDOLIT Andres UNRC 3 1606    
72 MANZONI Dario UNRC 3 1602    
73 SANTAMARIA Martin UNRC 3 1600    
74 GALFIONI Javier UNRC 4 1598    
75 RODEGHIERO Marcos UNRC 4 1596    
76 FUENTES Lucas UNRC 4 1595    
77 OGA Alejandro ARA 4 1594    
78 MALDONADO Julio UNRC 4 1594    
79 MOLINA Agustin UNRC 4 1591    
80 DELGADO Cristian UNRC 4 1590    
81 MOLINA Agustin UNRC 4 1589    
82 REYNOSO Laureano UNRC 4 1586    
83 FERNANDEZ Franco UNRC 4 1585    
84 ALEMANI Hernan CARC 4 1585    
85 SILVESTRIN Gabriel San Basilio 4 1582    
86 LUCHESSI Gino (h) UNRC 4 1580    
87 FERNANDEZ Franco UNRC 4 1576    
88 PEGORARO Kevin ARA 4 1574    
89 CHAVERO Fabio Gabriel ARA 4 1573    
90 MODESTI Tomas PAMI 4 1571    
91 ROGGIANI Pedro UNRC 4 1570    
92 RODRIGUEZ Facundo   4 1568    
93 ROGGIANI Pablo UNRC 4 1568    
94 VILLEGAS Lucia UNRC 4 1567    
95 ARCHILLA Rogelio UNRC 4 1567    
96 PECCHENINO Lisandro UNRC 4 1566    
97 FREIRIA Mariano San Basilio 4 1560    
98 ARRAZOLA Federico   4 1560    
99 RANG Nahuel UNRC 4 1549    
100 LANFRANCO Dario ARA 4 1546    
101 ROGGIANI Dario UNRC 4 1543    
102 OLIVERA Joaquin UNRC 4 1542    
103 LIFFOURRENA Andrés ARA 4 1538    
104 FERREIRA Juan Pablo UNRC 4 1532    
105 GUTIERREZ Miguel UNRC 4 1532    
106 MOINE Giuliano UNRC 4 1531    
107 LASCOS Emir UNRC 4 1530    
108 JUAREZ Kevin UNRC 4 1528    
109 COPPARI Mara ARA 4 1523    
110 BASTUS Ignacio ARA 4 1520    
111 BALLESTEROS Darío FUND 4 1513    
112 ROMERO Juan Ignacio ARA 4 1506    
113 NAZAR Santiago UNRC 4 1504    
114 CÁFFARO Martín FUND 4 1503    
115 KOBALC Lorena UNRC 4 1501    
116 ALBELO Facundo UNRC 4 1501    
117 FRANCIA Javier   4 1494    
118 GABUTTI Bruno UNRC 4 1493    
119 ALBELOA Facundo UNRC 4 1490    
120 VELAZQUEZ Alan UNRC 4 1477    
121 DIAZ Dael UNRC 4 1472    
122 ASCENSIO Thiago UNRC 4 1472    
123 BERMEJO Ornella UNRC 4 1460    
124 BERMEJO Joaquin UNRC 4 1459    
125 DEMICHELE Luca UNRC 4 1451    
126 ROSANDAL  Nauel UNRC 4 1448    
127 SUCHETTI Guillermo FUND 4 1443    
128 BALLESTEROS David UNRC 4 1439    
129 GIECO Agustin FUND 4 1413    
130 WAGNER Cristian UNRC 4 1365    
131 OLIVERIO Aníbal FUND 4 1330    

No hay comentarios: