martes, 27 de octubre de 2026

Leandro Tobares Gano el IRT MAYOR ARA

 

Otro Titulo para el MF Leandro Tobares

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameCLUBRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11FMTobares, LeandroUNRC21505,501914
22Estanguet, FrancoUNRC2077502014,5
35Marconi, NicolasARA18404019,514
43Di Cola, Valentino JoseUNRC19474018,513,5
57Paz, MaximilianoSan Luis18244015,511,5
611Fernandez, AndresARA17264014,511,5
78Lanfranco, Cristian HernanAchiras18203,502115,5
84Rodriguez, FrancoUNRC18993,501913,5
96Perassi Lascos, Marcos RomanARA18273021,516
1014Pereyra, EmanuelARA1568301813
1113Tenaglia, ClaudioUNRC1595301812,5
1219Dominguez, DaniloARA03015,511,5
1312Ceballos, GonzaloUNRC1714301511
1417Chavero, Jorge HoracioUNRC1496301410
1515Hernando, BautistaUNRC15513013,59,5
169Palacio Konic, BautistaUNRC 18113013,59,5
1710Balladares, Rodolfo ErnestoUNRC17832,5013,510
1820Fernandez Molina, LeonARA02,5011,510
1923Venezia, VictorioUNRC02015,511,5
2018Carranza, HectorUNRC02012,59,5
2116Vesco, ArmandoUNRC15331,5015,511,5
2221Perotti, AgostinaUNRC0101411
2322Rotelli, LaureanoUNRC010118

No hay comentarios:

Leandro Tobares Gano el IRT MAYOR ARA

  Otro Titulo para el MF Leandro Tobares Final Ranking after 6 Rounds Rk. SNo Name CLUB Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3  1 1 FM Tobares, Leandro U...